ITCertKing ensure that the first time you take the exam will be able to pass the exam to obtain the exam certification. Because ITCertKing can provide to you the highest quality analog SAP C_TADM51_70 Exam will take you into the exam step by step. ITCertKing guarantee that SAP C_TADM51_70 exam questions and answers can help you to pass the exam successfully.
From the view of specialized examination point, it is necessary to teach you tips about the exam. You need to outsmart, and do not give your future the chance of failure. ITCertKing is a great resource site. It includes SAP C_TADM51_70 Exam Materials, study materials and technical materials, as well as exam training and detailed explanation and answers. The website which provide exam information are surged in recent years. This may cause you clueless when you prepare the SAP C_TADM51_70 exam. ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM51_70 exam training materials are effective training materials that proven by professionals and the candidates who passed the exam. It can help you to pass the exam certification easily.
As long as you need the exam, we can update the SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam training materials to meet your examination needs. ITCertKing's training materials contain many practice questions and answers about SAP C_TADM51_70 and they can 100% ensure you pass SAP C_TADM51_70 exam. With the training materials we provide, you can take a better preparation for the exam. And we will also provide you a year free update service.
ITCertKing's expert team has developed a latest short-term effective training scheme for SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam, which is a 20 hours of training for the candidates of SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam. After training they can not only quickly master a lot of knowledge, but also consolidate their original knowledge. So they can easily pass SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam and it is much more cost-effective for them than those who spend a lot of time and energy to prepare for the examination.
Our latest training material about SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam is developed by ITCertKing's professional team's constantly study the outline. It can help a lot of people achieve their dream. In today's competitive IT profession, if you want to stabilize your own position, you will have to prove your professional knowledge and technology level. SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam is a very good test to prove your ability. If you have a SAP C_TADM51_70 certification, your work will have a lot of change that wages and work position will increase quickly.
Through the feedback of many examinees who have used ITCertKing's training program to pass some IT certification exams, it proves that using ITCertKing's products to pass IT certification exams is very easy. Recently, ITCertKing has developed the newest training solutions about the popular SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam, including some pertinent simulation tests that will help you consolidate related knowledge and let you be well ready for SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam.
Exam Code: C_TADM51_70
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM51_70))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16
C_TADM51_70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM51_70_exam.html
NO.1 Regarding the object, TemSe, of the SAP spool system, which of the following statements are correct.?
(Choose two.)
A. TemSe stores, for example, spool data.
B. TemSe always stores the spool requests in the database.
C. The instance parameter "rspo/store_location" determines where TemSe data is stored.
D. TemSe is always an operating system file.
Answer: A,C
SAP study guide C_TADM51_70 test questions C_TADM51_70 test answers C_TADM51_70 certification C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70
NO.2 Oracle database offers different types of indexes. Which are valid index types? (Choose two.)
A. Bitmap index
B. Unique master index
C. Dictionary index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D
SAP original questions C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 demo C_TADM51_70 practice test
NO.3 Which tools in the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 ABAP and Java Stack are responsible for the registration
process in the System Landscape Directory (SLD)? (Choose two.)
A. The whole mechanism to register an ABAP based SAP system is event triggered. Once a change in
the configuration happens, a background job informs the SLD.
B. The transaction RZ21 allows the configuration of the SLD connection.
C. SAP systems based on AS Java can register to the SLD using the SLD Data Supplier Service in Visual
Administrator.
D. The main ABAP transaction to inform the SLD is RZ70. The SAP gateway is involved.
E. SAP systems based on AS Java cannot register to the SLD.
Answer: C,D
SAP exam prep C_TADM51_70 certification training C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 dumps
NO.4 You are using the profile maintenance (transaction code RZ10) to configure profiles and profile
parameters of an AS ABAP+Java based SAP system. Which profiles of the system you can maintain in
RZ10?
A. You can maintain the default profile as well as the start and instance profiles of the ABAP+Java
application servers. However, you cannot maintain the start and instance profiles of the Java central
services instance.
B. Only the default profile and the start profiles can be maintained, because the instance profiles contain
AS Java relevant parameters which cannot be maintained by the ABAP programs used in transaction
RZ10.
C. All profiles (start profiles, instance profiles, default profile) of the system can be maintained.
Answer: A
SAP C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 exam simulations
NO.5 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java? (Choose
three.)
A. A UDDI provider
B. The database of the AS Java
C. A client of an AS ABAP based SAP system
D. A directory server (LDAP)
E. A file (also called secure store)
Answer: B,C,D
SAP study guide C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 dumps C_TADM51_70 exam prep C_TADM51_70
NO.6 The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A
SAP braindump C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70
NO.7 Which of the following statements is correct regarding transport domains and transport groups in
ABAP-based SAP Systems? (Choose two.)
A. All SAP Systems within one transport group have a common transport directory.
B. A transport domain consists of the client-independent table TDOM (the transport domain table), into
which all transports (exports or imports) in the SAP System are logged.
C. All SAP Systems in a transport domain must belong to the same transport group.
D. A transport domain can only be set up if more than one application server is installed.
E. All SAP Systems within one transport domain have RFC destinations (names beginning with "TMS...")
pointing to the same transport domain controller system.
Answer: A,E
SAP C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70
NO.8 The Integrated Log Viewer is presented as a service of SAP NetWeaver AS Java. It provides runtime
control for working with log messages.
Which of the following statements about the Integrated Log Viewer is true?
A. The Integrated Log Viewer can merge logs within an SAP NetWeaver AS Java instance.
B. The Integrated Log Viewer provides options for log and trace configuration. You can add new locations
and categories and change the configuration of the existing ones.
C. Log Viewer is the right tool for setting and modifying Severity levels.
Answer: A
SAP practice test C_TADM51_70 dumps C_TADM51_70 certification C_TADM51_70 test answers
NO.9 In SAP NetWeaver 7.0, several components need the ABAP and the JAVA stack. The customer has
decided to install both stacks in one database. A default schema user is created for each stack. In which
Oracle database table are these users physically stored and how are they named? The SAP is LNX and
the instance number is 03. (Choose two.)
A. TablE.dba_users; JAVA schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>DB
B. TablE.dba_user; Java user: ORALNXDB
C. TablE.users; ABAP and JAVA Schema owner: SAPLNX
D. TablE.dba_users; ABAP schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>
E. TablE.dba_user; ABAP schema owner: ORALNX
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TADM51_70 exam dumps C_TADM51_70 original questions
NO.10 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose two.)
A. Screens (Dynpros)
B. Buffer areas
C. Programs
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 C_TADM51_70 exam prep
ITCertKing offer the latest C_TSCM62_65 exam material and high-quality HP2-B103 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-486 VCE testing engine and LOT-406 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-585 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM51_70_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论