If you choose the help of ITCertKing, we will spare no effort to help you pass the exam. Moreover, we also provide you with a year of free after-sales service to update the exam practice questions and answers. Do not hesitate! Please select ITCertKing, it will be the best guarantee for you to pass C-TSCM62-65 certification exam. Now please add ITCertKing to your shopping cart.
The person who has been able to succeed is because that he believed he can do it. ITCertKing is able to help each IT person, because it has the capability. ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials can help you to pass the exam. Any restrictions start from your own heart, if you want to pass the SAP C-TSCM62-65 examination, you will choose the ITCertKing.
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-08
ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials are provided in PDF format and software format. It contains SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam questions and answers. These issues are perfect, Which can help you to be successful in the SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam. ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam comprehensively covers all syllabus and complex issues. The ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam questions and answers is the real exam challenges, and help you change your mindset.
About the C-TSCM62-65 exam certification, reliability can not be ignored. C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials of ITCertKing are specially designed. It can maximize the efficiency of your work. We are the best worldwide materials provider about this exam.
If you don't purchase any course, although you spend a lot of time and effort to review of knowledge to prepare for SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam, it is still risky for you to pass the exam. But selecting ITCertKing's products allows you to spend a small amount of money and time and safely pass the exam. I believe that ITCertKing is more suitable for your choice in the society where time is so valuable. Moreover, our ITCertKing a distinct website which can give you a guarantee among many similar sites. Choosing ITCertKing is equivalent to choose success.
C-TSCM62-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D
SAP braindump C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 answers real questions
NO.2 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D
SAP test C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 original questions
NO.3 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 certification C-TSCM62-65
NO.4 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B
SAP exam C-TSCM62-65 pdf C-TSCM62-65 answers real questions C-TSCM62-65 pdf C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps
NO.5 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.6 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam simulations C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 demo C-TSCM62-65 dumps C-TSCM62-65
NO.7 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 certification training C-TSCM62-65
NO.8 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C
SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 certification C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps
NO.9 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 dumps C-TSCM62-65 test answers
NO.10 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 questions C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 braindump
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-273 exam material and high-quality VCP510PSE pdf questions & answers. Our 70-687 VCE testing engine and 000-596 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-617 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论