I believe that people want to have good prospects of career whatever industry they work in. Of course, there is no exception in the competitive IT industry. IT Professionals working in the IT area also want to have good opportunities for promotion of job and salary. A lot of IT professional know that SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam can help you meet these aspirations. ITCertKing is a website which help you successfully pass SAP C-THR12-66-JP.
If you're still studying hard to pass the SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam, ITCertKing help you to achieve your dream. We provide you with the best SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam materials. It passed the test of practice, and with the best quality. It is better than SAP C-THR12-66-JP tutorials and any other related materials. It can help you to pass the SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam, and help you to become a strong IT expert.
How to get to heaven? Shortcart is only one. Which is using ITCertKing's SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam training materials. This is the advice to every IT candidate, and hope you can reach your dream of paradise.
ITCertKing is an excellent IT certification examination information website. In ITCertKing you can find exam tips and materials about SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam. You can also free download part of examination questions and answers about SAP C-THR12-66-JP in ITCertKing. ITCertKing will timely provide you free updates about SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam materials. Besides, the exam materials we sold are to provide the answers. Our IT experts team will continue to take advantage of professional experience to come up with accurate and detailed exam practice questions to help you pass the exam. In short, we will provide you with everything you need about SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam.
Perhaps you have also seen the related training tools about SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam on other websites, but our ITCertKing has a pivotal position in the field of IT certification exam. ITCertKing research materials can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam. With ITCertKing your career will change and you can promote yourself successfully in the IT area. When you select ITCertKing you'll really know that you are ready to pass SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam. We not only can help you pass the exam successfully, but also will provide you with a year of free service.
Exam Code: C-THR12-66-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C-THR12-66日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-08
If you have a faith, then go to defend it. Gorky once said that faith is a great emotion, a creative force. My dream is to become a top IT expert. I think that for me is nowhere in sight. But to succeed you can have a shortcut, as long as you make the right choice. I took advantage of ITCertKing's SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam training materials, and passed the SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam. ITCertKing SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam training materials is the best training materials. If you're also have an IT dream. Then go to buy ITCertKing's SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam training materials, it will help you achieve your dreams.
C-THR12-66-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-THR12-66-JP_exam.html
NO.1 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D
SAP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP original questions C-THR12-66-JP dumps C-THR12-66-JP practice test
NO.2 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラタ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D
SAP C-THR12-66-JP study guide C-THR12-66-JP answers real questions C-THR12-66-JP exam prep C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP certification training
NO.3 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D
SAP C-THR12-66-JP test C-THR12-66-JP questions C-THR12-66-JP answers real questions
NO.4 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E
SAP exam simulations C-THR12-66-JP dumps C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP
NO.5 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E
SAP C-THR12-66-JP answers real questions C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP
6. あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C
SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam C-THR12-66-JP
7. 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタプを決定する
B. 許容ウェジタ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D
SAP original questions C-THR12-66-JP certification training C-THR12-66-JP demo
8. どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B
SAP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP dumps C-THR12-66-JP dumps C-THR12-66-JP
9. IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D
SAP questions C-THR12-66-JP test questions C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP questions C-THR12-66-JP
10. あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C
SAP C-THR12-66-JP C-THR12-66-JP questions C-THR12-66-JP answers real questions
ITCertKing offer the latest NS0-504 exam material and high-quality 70-460 pdf questions & answers. Our ACMA_6.1 VCE testing engine and 000-122 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 200-120 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-THR12-66-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论