ITCertKing not only have a high reliability, but also provide a good service. If you choose ITCertKing, but don't pass the exam, we will 100% refund full of your cost to you. ITCertKing also provide you with a free update service for one year.
ITCertKing IT Certification has years of training experience. ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam training materials is a reliable product. IT elite team continue to provide our candidates with the latest version of the C-TSCM62-64 exam training materials. Our staff made great efforts to ensure that you always get good grades in examinations. To be sure, ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam materials can provide you with the most practical IT certification material.
With ITCertKing's help, you do not need to spend a lot of money to participate in related cram or spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, but can easily pass the exam. Simulation test software of SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam is developed by ITCertKing's research of previous real exams. ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam practice questions have a lot of similarities with the real exam practice questions.
With the arrival of the flood of the information age of the 21st century, people are constantly improve their knowledge to adapt to the times. But this is still not enough. In the IT industry, SAP's C-TSCM62-64 exam certification is the essential certification of the IT industry. Because this exam is difficult, through it, you may be subject to international recognition and acceptance, and you will have a bright future and holding high pay attention. ITCertKing has the world's most reliable IT certification training materials, and with it you can achieve your wonderful plans. We guarantee you 100% certified. Candidates who participate in the SAP C-TSCM62-64 certification exam, what are you still hesitant?Just do it quickly!
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 82 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16
ITCertKing provide you with a clear and excellent choice and reduce your troubles. Do you want early success? Do you want to quickly get SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam certificate? Hurry to add ITCertKing to your Shopping Cart. ITCertKing will give you a good guide to ensure you pass the exam. Using ITCertKing can quickly help you get the certificate you want.
C-TSCM62-64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-64_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application
processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-64 test questions C-TSCM62-64 exam dumps C-TSCM62-64
NO.2 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types
contains the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11
Description: Sales Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you
draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for
completeness and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 braindump
NO.3 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material
entered in the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways
will the user be alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 test answers C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 questions
NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being
generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered
goods
and the free goods.
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 exam C-TSCM62-64 exam simulations C-TSCM62-64
NO.5 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of
data
and information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D
SAP questions C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 braindump C-TSCM62-64 test
NO.6 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C
SAP exam simulations C-TSCM62-64 questions C-TSCM62-64 practice test C-TSCM62-64 exam simulations
NO.7 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A
SAP original questions C-TSCM62-64 braindump C-TSCM62-64 braindump C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 dumps C-TSCM62-64
NO.8 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note:
There are
2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic
substitution process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer
pricing procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64
NO.9 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be
performed? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C-TSCM62-64 demo C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 exam prep
NO.10 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed
schedule line
in the sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to
the
plant with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of
check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-64 practice test C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 exam
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-283 exam material and high-quality MB6-886 pdf questions & answers. Our VCE testing engine and 642-384 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 100-500 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-64_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论