2014年1月17日星期五

The latest SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam practice questions and answers

The appropriate selection of training is a guarantee of success. However, the choice is very important, ITCertKing popularity is well known, there is no reason not to choose it. Of course, Give you the the perfect training materials, if you do not fit this information that is still not effective. So before using ITCertKing training materials, you can download some free questions and answers as a trial, so that you can do the most authentic exam preparation. This is why thousands of candidates depends ITCertKing one of the important reason. We provide the best and most affordable, most complete exam training materials to help them pass the exam.

SAP C-TFIN52-65 is a certification exam to test IT expertise and skills. If you find a job in the IT industry, many human resource managers in the interview will reference what SAP related certification you have. If you have SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification, apparently, it can improve your competitiveness.

To pass the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam is a dream who are engaged in IT industry. If you want to change the dream into reality, you only need to choose the professional training. ITCertKing is a professional website that providing IT certification training materials. Select ITCertKing, it will ensure your success. No matter how high your pursuit of the goal, ITCertKing will make your dreams become a reality.

Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-17

Now SAP C-TFIN52-65 is a hot certification exam in the IT industry, and a lot of IT professionals all want to get SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification. So SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam is also a very popular IT certification exam. SAP C-TFIN52-65 certificate is very helpful to your work in the IT industry, which can help promote your position and salary a lot and let your life have more security.

Do you want to pass the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam better and faster? Then please select the ITCertKing. It can help you achieve your dreams. ITCertKing is a website that provide accurate exam materials for people who want to participate in the IT certification. ITCertKing can help a lot of IT professionals to enhance their career blueprint. Our strength will make you incredible. You can try a part of the questions and answers about SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam to test our reliability.

Now there are many IT training institutions which can provide you with SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam related training material, but usually through these website examinees do not gain detailed material. Because the materials they provide are specialized for SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam, so they didn't attract the examinee's attention.

C-TFIN52-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html

NO.1 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP pdf   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam prep   C-TFIN52-65

NO.2 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 exam prep   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 dumps   C-TFIN52-65 demo

NO.3 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP answers real questions   C-TFIN52-65 test questions   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations

NO.4 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP study guide   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations   C-TFIN52-65 test questions   C-TFIN52-65 test questions

NO.5 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP certification   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 study guide   C-TFIN52-65 dumps   C-TFIN52-65 test

NO.6 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 certification   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 answers real questions   C-TFIN52-65

NO.7 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 test questions   C-TFIN52-65 certification

NO.8 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP exam dumps   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.9 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 original questions   C-TFIN52-65 exam

NO.10 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP demo   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 pdf   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 answers real questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-624 exam material and high-quality C_TAW12_731 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-341 VCE testing engine and 000-318 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-540 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论