2013年9月9日星期一

1Z0-543 best Oracle certification exam questions and answers free download

ITCertKing's pledge to customers is that we can help customers 100% pass their IT certification exams. The quality of ITCertKing's product has been recognized by many IT experts. The most important characteristic of our products is their pertinence. It only takes 20 hours for you to complete the training course and then easily pass your first time to attend Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam. You will not regret to choose ITCertKing, because choosing it represents the success.

ITCertKing could give you the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam questions and answers that with the highest quality. With the material you can successed step by step. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials are absolutely give you a true environment of the test preparation. Our material is highly targeted, just as tailor-made for you. With it you will become a powerful IT experts. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials will be most suitable for you. Quickly registered ITCertKing website please, I believe that you will have a windfall.

ITCertKing is an excellent source of information on IT Certifications. In the ITCertKing, you can find study skills and learning materials for your exam. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 training materials are studied by the experienced IT experts. It has a strong accuracy and logic. To encounter ITCertKing, you will encounter the best training materials. You can rest assured that using our Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials. With it, you have done fully prepared to meet this exam.

What is ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials? There are many online sites provide Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training resources. But ITCertKing provide you the most actual information. ITCertKing have professional personnel of certification experts, technical staff, and comprehensive language masters. They are always studying the latest Oracle 1Z0-543 exam. Therefore, if you want to pass the Oracle 1Z0-543 examination, please Login ITCertKing website. It will let you close to your success, and into your dream paradise step by step.

Exam Code: 1Z0-543
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-08

1Z0-543 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html

NO.1 What should you define for an EBS before you begin implementing its operations?
A. contract
B. .cfg file
C. XSD
D. cross-reference
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 questions

NO.2 How do you jump start standards-compliant service deployment?
A. By using AIA code generator tool to create a skeleton of ABCS
B. By creating ABCS manually and by executing PIP Auditor to check compliance
C. By enforcing sticker qa checks
D. By manual code walkthrough
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543 questions   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.3 In which two ways is an EBF similar to an EBS?
A. They operate only on EBMs.
B. They are external application-independent.
C. They are developed at the same time in the life cycle.
D. Both are modeled to implement only a single operation.
Answer: B,C

Oracle test questions   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 test answers   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 test answers

NO.4 Which two statements are true about Enterprise Business Flow (EBF) in context of Oracle AIA?
A. The EBF will have no activity that needs human-to-human interaction.
B. The EBF will involve only human-to-human or service-to-service Interaction.
C. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or service-to-service Interaction.
D. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or human-to-human interaction.
Answer: A,C

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 practice test   1Z0-543 exam dumps

NO.5 Which one best defines where an EBO is defined?
A. WSDL document
B. XSD document
C. Java source file
D. .cfg configuration file
Answer: B

Oracle exam simulations   1Z0-543 practice test   1Z0-543 braindump   1Z0-543 exam dumps   1Z0-543

NO.6 Which statement is true about the AIAConfigurationProperties.xml file.?
A. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the module-level properties.
B. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the service-level properties.
C. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties.
D. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 practice test   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 demo

NO.7 For upgrades, knowing what custom mappings have been done can be very useful for customers to
identify whether the upgrade will cause any functional issues. How will you identify the functional issues?
A. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) reports in the CSV can be analyzed to find duplicate EBM
mappings that also contain extended records.
B. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) CSV reports can be analyzed to find the ABCS name that has
changed.
C. PIP Auditor reports can be analyzed to figure out the compliance of upgraded PIP.
D. EOL2CSV reports can be analyzed to find the correct ABCS for specific business flow.
Answer: B

Oracle certification   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 certification   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.8 What is the purpose of harvesting?
A. to parse theimplementation artifacts and persist their metadata to the AIA backend
B. to source control the implementation artifacts
C. to test the implementation
D. to collect the produced artifacts and store them
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.9 Which two statements are true for a requester ABCS?
A. It receives the ABM as pay load and optionally returns the ABM as the response.
B. It cannot have additional interactions with the requester application to enrich the ABM.
C. It is supplied by the provider application to interface with an EBS.
D. It enables the participating application to invoke an EBS either to access data or to perform
transactional task.
Answer: A,D

Oracle pdf   1Z0-543 demo   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 test questions   1Z0-543 test   1Z0-543 exam prep

NO.10 On your project, you are ready to generate a Deployment Plan. What three parameter values will you
need to be ready for?
A. BOM file location as output file
B. BOM file location as input file
C. Deployment Plan file location as Input file
D. Deployment Plan file location as output file
E. Harvester Settings file location as output file
Answer: B,D,E

Oracle pdf   1Z0-543 demo   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-684 exam material and high-quality 000-781 pdf questions & answers. Our MB6-886 VCE testing engine and HP2-K34 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TFIN52_66 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论