2013年9月29日星期日

The Best IBM 000-053 exam practice questions and answers

ITCertKing is a professional website. It can give each candidate to provide high-quality services, including pre-sales service and after-sales service. If you need ITCertKing's IBM 000-053 exam training materials, you can use part of our free questions and answers as a trial to sure that it is suitable for you. So you can personally check the quality of the ITCertKing IBM 000-053 exam training materials, and then decide to buy it. If you did not pass the exam unfortunately, we will refund the full cost of your purchase. Moreover, we can give you a year of free updates until you pass the exam.

A lot of my friends from IT industry in order to pass IBM certification 000-053 exam have spend a lot of time and effort, but they did not choose training courses or online training, so passing the exam is so difficult for them and generally, the disposable passing rate is very low. Fortunately, ITCertKing can provide you the most reliable training tool for you. ITCertKing provide training resource that include simulation test software, simulation test, practice questions and answers about IBM certification 000-053 exam. We can provide the best and latest practice questions and answers of IBM certification 000-053 exam to meet your need.

IBM certification 000-053 exam is one of the many IT employees' most wanting to participate in the certification exams. Passing the exam needs rich knowledge and experience. While accumulating these abundant knowledge and experience needs a lot of time. Maybe you can choose some training courses or training tool and spending a certain amount of money to select a high quality training institution's training program is worthful. ITCertKing is a website which can meet the needs of many IT employees who participate in IBM certification 000-053 exam. ITCertKing's product is a targeted training program providing for IBM certification 000-053 exams, which can make you master a lot of IT professional knowledge in a short time and then let you have a good preparation for IBM certification 000-053 exam.

Are you struggling to prepare IBM certification 000-053 exam? Do you want to achieve the goal of passing IBM certification 000-053 exam as soon as possible? You can choose the training materials provided by ITCertKing. If you choose ITCertKing, passing IBM certification 000-053 exam is no longer a dream.

Exam Code: 000-053
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Team Concert V3 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 72 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-29

If you're still studying hard to pass the IBM 000-053 exam, ITCertKing help you to achieve your dream. We provide you with the best IBM 000-053 exam materials. It passed the test of practice, and with the best quality. It is better than IBM 000-053 tutorials and any other related materials. It can help you to pass the IBM 000-053 exam, and help you to become a strong IT expert.

Are you still worrying about how to safely pass IBM certification 000-053 exams? Do you have thought to select a specific training? Choosing a good training can effectively help you quickly consolidate a lot of IT knowledge, so you can be well ready for IBM certification 000-053 exam. ITCertKing's expert team used their experience and knowledge unremitting efforts to do research of the previous years exam, and finally have developed the best pertinence training program about IBM certification 000-053 exam. Our training program can effectively help you have a good preparation for IBM certification 000-053 exam. ITCertKing's training program will be your best choice.

000-053 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-053_exam.html

NO.1 Which three statements are true about an IBM Rational Team Concert project area? (Choose three.)
A. It has an associated process, which is a collection of practices, rules, and guidelines used to organize
and control the flow of work.
B. It has a graphical chart that illustrates business priority ranking of a project relative to other peer
projects.
C. It is typically based on a predefined process template, which can be optionally modified to satisfy any
unique needs of the project.
D. It may optionally contain team areas that define the sub-teams that work on the project.
Answer: A,C,D

IBM exam dumps   000-053   000-053 exam prep   000-053   000-053   000-053 demo

NO.2 How is version control of process templates accomplished?
A. automatically by IBM Rational Team Concert on every save
B. by the naming convention of the templates
C. by keeping copies on a shared drive
D. by using IBM Rational Team Concert source control of the exported process template
Answer: D

IBM pdf   000-053 practice test   000-053   000-053   000-053 braindump   000-053

NO.3 Which three views does the default Eclipse perspective work items provide? (Choose three.)
A. Package Explorer
B. Team Artifacts
C. Team Central
D. My Work
Answer: B,C,D

IBM   000-053   000-053

NO.4 In Scrum, what is a constantly prioritized to-do list of high-level work?
A. Sprint Backlog
B. Sprint
C. Product Backlog
D. Product
Answer: C

IBM original questions   000-053 certification   000-053   000-053 braindump

NO.5 Which three options are available for defining build schedules? (Choose three)
A. at a continuous interval in minutes on selected days
B. at a particular time for defined days
C. during defined business hours
D. only if there are newly accepted changes
Answer: A,B,C

IBM   000-053   000-053 dumps   000-053 dumps   000-053

NO.6 Which three does a setup project action create? (Choose three.)
A. a build definition
B. a stream and component
C. work item categories
D. team areas
Answer: B,C,D

IBM   000-053   000-053

NO.7 When working with public dashboards, which two factors should be considered when determining the
best strategy for saving changes?
A. number of widgets being customized and elapsed load time
B. proper permissions and type of dashboard
C. number of people with permissions to edit and type of edits
D. dashboard template configuration and widget selection
Answer: C

IBM   000-053   000-053

NO.8 In addition to Release, Iteration, and Daily Work Planning, which three capabilities does IBM Rational
Team Concert Support? (Choose three.)
A. Requirements Management
B. Work Item Management
C. Source Code Management
D. Build Management
Answer: B,C,D

IBM test questions   000-053 test answers   000-053 test   000-053 demo   000-053 test

NO.9 For what purpose should a project administrator use a value set definition.?
A. to display all users in a project or team area that have a specific role
B. to display a full list of team members
C. to enable a query to show only those work items related to a specific category
D. to write a query that lists all the users in a team
Answer: A

IBM   000-053   000-053 exam   000-053   000-053

NO.10 Work Items presentation: Which is NOT part of the default work item presentations?
A. Plan Editor Preview
B. Inline Work Item Editor
C. Work Item Editor
D. Eclipse Work Item Editor
Answer: D

IBM test answers   000-053   000-053

ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-S34 exam material and high-quality HP0-J60 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-415 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-478 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-N32 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-053_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论