2013年9月13日星期五

Cisco certification 650-196 the latest exam questions and answers

To pass the Cisco 650-196 exam is a dream who are engaged in IT industry. If you want to change the dream into reality, you only need to choose the professional training. ITCertKing is a professional website that providing IT certification training materials. Select ITCertKing, it will ensure your success. No matter how high your pursuit of the goal, ITCertKing will make your dreams become a reality.

ITCertKing provide a good after-sales service for all customers. If you choose to purchase ITCertKing products, ITCertKing will provide you with online service for 24 hours a day and one year free update service, which timely inform you the latest exam information to let you have a fully preparation. We can let you spend a small amount of time and money and pass the IT certification exam at the same time. Selecting the products of ITCertKing to help you pass your first time Cisco certification 650-196 exam is very cost-effective.

Exam Code: 650-196
Exam Name: Cisco (SMB Specialization for Engineers)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 61 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-13

Having a Cisco certification 650-196 exam certificate can help people who are looking for a job get better employment opportunities in the IT field and will also pave the way for a successful IT career for them.

ITCertKing is a good website for Cisco certification 650-196 exams to provide short-term effective training. And ITCertKing can guarantee your Cisco certification 650-196 exam to be qualified. If you don't pass the exam, we will take a full refund to you. Before you choose to buy the ITCertKing products before, you can free download part of the exercises and answers about Cisco certification 650-196 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose ITCertKing's products to prepare your Cisco certification 650-196 exam.

ITCertKing's Cisco 650-196 exam training materials provide the two most popular download formats. One is PDF, and other is software, it is easy to download. The IT professionals and industrious experts in ITCertKing make full use of their knowledge and experience to provide the best products for the candidates. We can help you to achieve your goals.

Cisco certification 650-196 exam is a rare examination opportunity to improve yourself and it is very valuable in the IT field. There are many IT professionals to participate in this exam. Passing Cisco certification 650-196 exam can improve your IT skills. Our ITCertKing provide you practice questions about Cisco certification 650-196 exam. ITCertKing's professional IT team will provide you with the latest training tools to help you realize their dreams earlier. ITCertKing have the best quality and the latest Cisco certification 650-196 exam training materials and they can help you pass the Cisco certification 650-196 exam successfully.

650-196 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/650-196_exam.html

NO.1 What are two advantages that the Cisco SA 520 all-in-one UTM security device has over implementing
a typical router in a small business network? (Choose two.)
A. Access control lists
B. Higher bandwidth
C. Virtual private networks
D. URL filtering
E. Cisco Intrusion Prevention System
Answer: D,E

Cisco   650-196 answers real questions   650-196 certification   650-196

NO.2 Which small business desktop application is left with the customer to modify voice and user settings on
the Cisco Unified Communications 500 Series?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Office Manager
C. Cisco FindIT
D. Cisco WebEx Phone Connect
Answer: B

Cisco   650-196 test   650-196

NO.3 Which Cisco product would a partner select to maintain a customer network and generate recurring
revenue?
A. OnPlus
B. Quad
C. TelePresence
D. WebEx
Answer: A

Cisco exam simulations   650-196   650-196 answers real questions

NO.4 Which program houses all the small business partner training resources?
A. SB University
B. Campaign Builder
C. Select Certification
D. Market Cisco Technologies and Services
Answer: A

Cisco exam dumps   650-196   650-196 test questions

NO.5 Bridges and switches are Layer 2 devices that provide the same basic functionality but that also have
some differences. Which two traits apply to switches only? (Choose two.)
A. Typically have fewer ports because forwarding decisions are made in software
B. Are faster because forwarding decisions are made on hardware
C. Supports Layer 2 VLANs
D. Flood frames out all ports
E. Segment LANs
Answer: B,C

Cisco questions   650-196   650-196 certification   650-196

NO.6 Which Cisco RV Series Router can support up to 7 WAN connections or 13 LAN connections?
A. RV016
B. RV042
C. RV082
D. RV220W
Answer: A

Cisco   650-196   650-196 original questions   650-196 test questions

NO.7 What selling feature is available across all Cisco SPA IP Phones?
A. High-definition voice
B. Dynamic softkeys
C. Interactive video
D. Wi-Fi and Bluetooth
Answer: A

Cisco   650-196   650-196 questions   650-196

NO.8 Address translation is another component of Layer 3 design. Which two type of address translation
allow an IP Address to be duplicated.? (Choose two.)
A. PAT
B. DAT
C. NAT
D. FAT
E. CAT
Answer: A,C

Cisco demo   650-196 test questions   650-196   650-196

NO.9 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite
Series?
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series supports Power over Ethernet.
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet uplinks.
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed by Cisco Network Assistant.
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series offers enhanced Layer 2+ intelligent LAN services.
Answer: D

Cisco test questions   650-196 pdf   650-196   650-196 braindump

NO.10 Which two options are customer value propositions of the Cisco Business Edition 3000? (Choose two.)
A. Advanced Cisco Unified Communications functionality and scalability up to 1000 users
B. Deployment as a hosted service
C. Enables a smooth migration from outdated TDM systems to IP
D. Requires dedicated IT resources to support
E. Value-priced Cisco Unified Communications solution for medium-sized businesses
Answer: C,E

Cisco certification   650-196 certification training   650-196

ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-K34 exam material and high-quality C-TSCM62-65 pdf questions & answers. Our ICBB VCE testing engine and HP2-Z24 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 100-101 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/650-196_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论