ITCertKing free update our training materials, which means you will always get the latest 650-155 exam training materials. If 650-155 exam objectives change, The learning materials ITCertKing provided will follow the change. ITCertKing know the needs of each candidate, we will help you through your 650-155 exam certification. We help each candidate to pass the exam with best price and highest quality.
Cisco 650-155 certification exam is among those popular IT certifications. It is also the dream of ambitious IT professionals. This part of the candidates need to be fully prepared to allow them to get the highest score in the 650-155 exam, make their own configuration files compatible with market demand.
ITCertKing's senior team of experts has developed training materials for Cisco 650-155 exam.Through ITCertKing's training and learning passing Cisco certification 650-155 exam will be very simple. ITCertKing can 100% guarantee you pass your first time to participate in the Cisco certification 650-155 exam successfully. And you will find that our practice questions will appear in your actual exam. When you choose our help, ITCertKing can not only give you the accurate and comprehensive examination materials, but also give you a year free update service.
650-155 is an Cisco certification exam, so 650-155 is the first step to set foot on the road of Cisco certification. 650-155 certification exam become more and more fiery and more and more people participate in 650-155 exam, but passing rate of 650-155 certification exam is not very high.When you select 650-155 exam, do you want to choose an exam training courses?
In order to meet the request of current real test, the technology team of research on ITCertKing Cisco 650-155 exam materials is always update the questions and answers in time. We always accept feedbacks from users, and take many of the good recommendations, resulting in a perfect ITCertKing Cisco 650-155 exam materials. This allows ITCertKing to always have the materials of highest quality.
Exam Code: 650-155
Exam Name: Cisco (ISIWS Cisco IronPort Security Instructor - Web Security)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-13
In order to prevent your life from regret and remorse, you should seize every opportunity which can change lives passibly. Did you do it? ITCertKing's Cisco 650-155 exam training materials can help you to achieve your success. We can help you pass the Cisco 650-155 exam smoothly. In order not to let success pass you by, do it quickly.
650-155 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/650-155_exam.html
NO.1 In the access Log, you see an ACL tag beginning with BLOCK_ADMIN. What might be the cause?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The destination was manually added to the block list.
B. The transaction was manually blocked by the admin user.
C. The malware category is set to blocking mode.
D. The transaction was blocked because of object properties.
Answer: D
Cisco 650-155 pdf 650-155 650-155
NO.2 DRAG DROP
Match the HTTP response code with the meaning or use.?
Answer:
NO.3 Which of the following commands is used to view the cache hit rate? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from
the following:
A. proxystat
B. proxyconfig
C. advancedproxyconfig
D. webcache
Answer: A
Cisco demo 650-155 650-155 certification training 650-155 dumps
NO.4 What are PAC files used for?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. transparent mode proxy deployments
B. user-agent based policies
C. L4TM
D. explicit forward mode proxy deployments
Answer: D
Cisco dumps 650-155 certification training 650-155 exam prep
NO.5 Which of the following S-Series CLI commands car help troubleshoot WCCP?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. weep debug enable
B. tail proxylogs
C. tail accesslogs
D. show weep
Answer: B
Cisco exam 650-155 practice test 650-155 650-155
NO.6 DRAG DROP
Match the troubleshooting tool with one of its features or requirements.
Answer:
NO.7 What is the S-Series Proxy Bypass List?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. a list of proxy servers to be bypassed
B. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in explicit forward mode
C. a list of user agents exempt from authentication
D. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in transparent mode
Answer: D
Cisco practice test 650-155 test answers 650-155 test answers
NO.8 For access policies, by default sites with Web reputation scores from what value through 10 are bypass
malware scanning? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. 0
B. 3
C. 6
D. 9
Answer: C
Cisco 650-155 exam prep 650-155 test answers 650-155 650-155 650-155
NO.9 DRAG DROP
Match the port number to the use on the S-Series.
Answer:
NO.10 When can the user agent field be used to determine the decryption policy?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. only in explicit forward proxy mode
B. always
C. never
D. only in transparent proxy mode
Answer: B
Cisco answers real questions 650-155 original questions 650-155 certification training
NO.11 The appearance of the ACL tag BLOCK_WBRS in the access log means what?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The proxy blocked access to a site with low reputation scorE.
B. Your appliance or the WBRS key is out of support.
C. The proxy blocked an outbound request because the client is infected with malware.
D. The proxy blocked access to a site because of a suspicious server response.
Answer: A
Cisco 650-155 650-155 original questions
NO.12 Your see the code TCP_MISS in the access log. What does this mean?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The requested object was fetched from the WSA disk cache.
B. The requested object was fetched from the WSA memory cache.
C. The requested object was fetched from the remote server.
D. The requested object was fetched from the browser cache.
E. The requested object was not found on the remote server.
Answer: C
Cisco 650-155 exam prep 650-155 650-155 questions
NO.13 Which of the following is a draw-back in using McAfee heuristic scanning?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false positives.
B. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false negatives.
C. Heuristic scanning cannot detect new malware with unknown signature.
D. Heuristic scanning requires a separate license key.
Answer: A
Cisco braindump 650-155 test questions 650-155
NO.14 What parameter used by the WSA to distinguish between WCCP services?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. service ID
B. forwarding method
C. port number
D. return method
Answer: A
Cisco pdf 650-155 650-155
NO.15 What WSA CLI command can be used to search fora stringin a leg?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. find
B. logview
C. logsearch
D. grep
Answer: D
Cisco original questions 650-155 certification 650-155 650-155 answers real questions 650-155
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-465 exam material and high-quality JN0-730 pdf questions & answers. Our CAT-380 VCE testing engine and BAS-002 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 642-385 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/650-155_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论