2013年9月13日星期五

Exam 648-232 questions and answers

All the IT professionals are familiar with the Cisco 648-232 exam. And everyone dreams pass this demanding exam. Cisco 648-232 exam certification is generally accepted as the highest level. Do you have it? About the so-called demanding, that is difficult to pass the exam. This does not matter, with the ITCertKing's Cisco 648-232 exam training materials in hand, you will pass the exam successfully. You feel the exam is demanding is because that you do not choose a good method. Select the ITCertKing, then you will hold the hand of success, and never miss it.

ITCertKing IT Certification has years of training experience. ITCertKing Cisco 648-232 exam training materials is a reliable product. IT elite team continue to provide our candidates with the latest version of the 648-232 exam training materials. Our staff made ​​great efforts to ensure that you always get good grades in examinations. To be sure, ITCertKing Cisco 648-232 exam materials can provide you with the most practical IT certification material.

Are you worried about how to passs the terrible Cisco 648-232 exam? Do not worry, With ITCertKing's Cisco 648-232 exam training materials in hand, any IT certification exam will become very easy. ITCertKing's Cisco 648-232 exam training materials is a pioneer in the Cisco 648-232 exam certification preparation.

ITCertKing Cisco 648-232 exam information is proven. We can provide the questions based on extensive research and experience. ITCertKing has more than 10 years experience in IT certification 648-232 exam training, including questions and answers. On the Internet, you can find a variety of training tools. ITCertKing 648-232 exam questions and answers is the best training materials. We offer the most comprehensive verification questions and answers, you can also get a year of free updates.

Exam Code: 648-232
Exam Name: Cisco (Cisco WebEx Solutions Design and Implementation)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-13

648-232 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/648-232_exam.html

NO.1 Which two of these factors should be considered when determining the size of a conference
system? (Choose two.)
A. future growth
B. service levels
C. location of participants
D. CapEx
E. node capacity
Answer: A,B

Cisco study guide   648-232 certification   648-232

NO.2 Which statement is true about screenshot captures in Enterprise IM?
A. Screenshot captures are not supported in group, third-party, or web IM sessions.
B. Screen captures and file transfers can be done at any time throughout the web IM session.
C. Screen captures need to be done by a third party.
D. Only administration has the rights to capture screenshots.
Answer: A

Cisco exam prep   648-232 practice test   648-232 certification training   648-232 answers real questions   648-232 original questions

NO.3 What are trusted domains external to WebEx Connect?
A. whitelist domains
B. CSV files
C. blacklist domains
D. XMPP domains
Answer: A

Cisco demo   648-232 braindump   648-232   648-232 dumps   648-232

NO.4 The current WebEx audio solution requires all audio to flow through the PSTN. How does this
differ from cloud-connected audio?
A. Customers connect via a VPN.
B. Customers connect with Cisco Unified Communications Manager.
C. Customers connect through a direct IP connection.
D. Customers connect via a media gateway.
Answer: C

Cisco demo   648-232 certification   648-232 certification   648-232   648-232 original questions   648-232 dumps

NO.5 Which feature in Cisco WebEx Meeting Center allows you to collaboratively brainstorm ideas
and
take notes?
A. integrated audio and VoIP
B. whiteboard
C. Network-Based Recording
D. WebEx One-Click
Answer: B

Cisco test questions   648-232 exam   648-232   648-232

NO.6 Which issue should be escalated to Cisco Technical Support?
A. forgetting your login password
B. installing your WebEx client
C. troubleshooting UI configuration issues
D. new account request
Answer: C

Cisco   648-232   648-232 braindump   648-232   648-232 exam

NO.7 How do you share data from Cisco TelePresence WebEx OneTouch?
A. The host must pass the ball.
B. The user must connect to the VGA cable to become the active presenter.
C. Only the host can share data.
D. TelePresence is an audio-only platform and data cannot be shared.
Answer: B

Cisco exam   648-232 test questions   648-232 exam simulations

NO.8 Which statement is true about Cisco Unified MeetingPlace personal conferences?
A. There are no recordings.
B. Only a web participant list is shown.
C. Participants are able to talk without the host present.
D. The audio session and web session will display on the participants list on the meeting room
interface.
Answer: A

Cisco   648-232 dumps   648-232   648-232 questions

NO.9 Which three host capabilities are available on WebEx for iPad? (Choose three.)
A. schedule, start, or cancel a meeting
B. invite attendees
C. pass presenter control
D. stream media from a PC
E. chat privately with attendees
F. run WebEx in the background
Answer: A,B,C

Cisco   648-232   648-232   648-232 braindump   648-232 dumps

NO.10 You are late for a meeting and you missed the first half of the conversation. Which feature
allows
you to never miss the contents of a meeting?
A. Cisco ActivePresence
B. Network-Based Recording
C. hands-on labs
D. breakout sessions
Answer: B

Cisco   648-232   648-232 dumps   648-232   648-232 exam prep

ITCertKing offer the latest JN0-360 exam material and high-quality FCNSP.v5 pdf questions & answers. Our 00M-663 VCE testing engine and 70-492 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-464 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/648-232_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论