2013年11月17日星期日

Oracle 1Z0-542 training and testing

ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the Oracle 1Z0-542 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.

If you want to buy Oracle 1Z0-542 exam study guide online services, then we ITCertKing is one of the leading service provider's site. . These training products to help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. Our website provide all the study materials and other training materials on the site and each one enjoy one year free update facilities. If these training products do not help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost.

Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-17

Each IT person is working hard for promotion and salary increases. It is also a reflection of the pressure of modern society. We should use the strength to prove ourselves. Participate in the Oracle 1Z0-542 exam please. In fact, this examination is not so difficult as what you are thinking. You only need to select the appropriate training materials. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials is the best training materials. Select the materials is to choose what you want. In order to enhance your own, do it quickly.

ITCertKing is a professional website. It focuses on the most advanced Oracle 1Z0-542 for the majority of candidates. With ITCertKing, you no longer need to worry about the Oracle 1Z0-542 exam. ITCertKing exam questions have good quality and good service. As long as you choose ITCertKing, ITCertKing will be able to help you pass the exam, and allow you to achieve a high level of efficiency in a short time.

In life we mustn't always ask others to give me something, but should think what I can do for others. At work if you can create a lot of value for the boss, the boss of course care about your job, including your salary. The same reason, if we are always a ordinary IT staff, yhen you will be eliminated sooner or later . We should pass the IT exams, and go to the top step by step. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam materials can help you to find shortcut to success. There are a lot of IT people who have started to act. Success is in the ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials. Of course you can not miss it.

Through continuous development and growth of the IT industry in the past few years, 1Z0-542 exam has become a milestone in the Oracle exam, it can help you to become a IT professional. There are hundreds of online resources to provide the Oracle 1Z0-542 questions. Why do most people to choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing has a huge IT elite team, In order to ensure you accessibility through the Oracle 1Z0-542 certification exam, they focus on the study of Oracle 1Z0-542 exam. ITCertKing ensure that the first time you try to obtain certification of Oracle 1Z0-542 exam. ITCertKing will stand with you, with you through thick and thin.

1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

NO.1 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D

Oracle test   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 braindump   1Z0-542 exam dumps

NO.2 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C

Oracle exam   1Z0-542 test answers   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 study guide

NO.3 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D

Oracle test questions   1Z0-542 pdf   1Z0-542

NO.4 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B

Oracle practice test   1Z0-542 certification training   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 practice test   1Z0-542 exam dumps   1Z0-542

NO.5 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B

Oracle test answers   1Z0-542 test answers   1Z0-542 exam dumps   1Z0-542 certification training

NO.6 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 practice test   1Z0-542 exam dumps   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.7 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C

Oracle certification   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 test answers   1Z0-542 pdf

NO.8 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-542 answers real questions   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.9 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.10 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 test questions   1Z0-542 questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 1z0-599 exam material and high-quality C-TSCM62-65 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-406 VCE testing engine and HP0-S34 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 74-353 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论