You just need to get ITCertKing's Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam exercises and answers to do simulation test, you can pass the Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam successfully. If you have a Oracle 1Z0-543 the authentication certificate, your professional level will be higher than many people, and you can get a good opportunity of promoting job. Add ITCertKing's products to cart right now! ITCertKing can provide you with 24 hours online customer service.
ITCertKing to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real Oracle 1Z0-543 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.
Exam Code: 1Z0-543
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-19
The trouble can test a person's character. A bad situation can show special integrity. When to face of a difficult time, only the bravest people could take it easy. Are you a brave person? If you did not do the best preparation for your IT certification exam, can you take it easy? Yes, of course. Because you have ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials. As long as you have it, any examination do not will knock you down.
With ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials you can pass the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam easily. The training tools which designed by our website can help you pass the exam the first time. You only need to download the ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials, namely questions and answers, the exam will become very easy. ITCertKing guarantee that you will be able to pass the exam. If you are still hesitant, download our sample of material, then you can know the effect. Do not hesitate, add the exam material to your shopping cart quickly. If you miss it you will regret for a lifetime.
The quality of ITCertKing product is very good and also have the fastest update rate. If you purchase the training materials we provide, you can pass Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam successfully.
1Z0-543 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html
NO.1 On your project, you are ready to generate a Deployment Plan. What three parameter values will you
need to be ready for?
A. BOM file location as output file
B. BOM file location as input file
C. Deployment Plan file location as Input file
D. Deployment Plan file location as output file
E. Harvester Settings file location as output file
Answer: B,D,E
Oracle 1Z0-543 test 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 pdf
NO.2 Which two statements are true for a requester ABCS?
A. It receives the ABM as pay load and optionally returns the ABM as the response.
B. It cannot have additional interactions with the requester application to enrich the ABM.
C. It is supplied by the provider application to interface with an EBS.
D. It enables the participating application to invoke an EBS either to access data or to perform
transactional task.
Answer: A,D
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 exam
NO.3 How do you jump start standards-compliant service deployment?
A. By using AIA code generator tool to create a skeleton of ABCS
B. By creating ABCS manually and by executing PIP Auditor to check compliance
C. By enforcing sticker qa checks
D. By manual code walkthrough
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.4 In which two ways is an EBF similar to an EBS?
A. They operate only on EBMs.
B. They are external application-independent.
C. They are developed at the same time in the life cycle.
D. Both are modeled to implement only a single operation.
Answer: B,C
Oracle certification training 1Z0-543 demo 1Z0-543 practice test
NO.5 For upgrades, knowing what custom mappings have been done can be very useful for customers to
identify whether the upgrade will cause any functional issues. How will you identify the functional issues?
A. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) reports in the CSV can be analyzed to find duplicate EBM
mappings that also contain extended records.
B. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) CSV reports can be analyzed to find the ABCS name that has
changed.
C. PIP Auditor reports can be analyzed to figure out the compliance of upgraded PIP.
D. EOL2CSV reports can be analyzed to find the correct ABCS for specific business flow.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-543 pdf 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.6 Which one best defines where an EBO is defined?
A. WSDL document
B. XSD document
C. Java source file
D. .cfg configuration file
Answer: B
Oracle questions 1Z0-543 exam dumps 1Z0-543 test 1Z0-543 original questions
NO.7 Which two statements are true about Enterprise Business Flow (EBF) in context of Oracle AIA?
A. The EBF will have no activity that needs human-to-human interaction.
B. The EBF will involve only human-to-human or service-to-service Interaction.
C. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or service-to-service Interaction.
D. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or human-to-human interaction.
Answer: A,C
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 questions 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.8 Which statement is true about the AIAConfigurationProperties.xml file.?
A. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the module-level properties.
B. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the service-level properties.
C. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties.
D. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 test questions
NO.9 What is the purpose of harvesting?
A. to parse theimplementation artifacts and persist their metadata to the AIA backend
B. to source control the implementation artifacts
C. to test the implementation
D. to collect the produced artifacts and store them
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 original questions
NO.10 What should you define for an EBS before you begin implementing its operations?
A. contract
B. .cfg file
C. XSD
D. cross-reference
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-543 exam 1Z0-543
ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z1-061 exam material and high-quality 1Y0-A19 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-927 VCE testing engine and E20-553 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality M70-301 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论