2013年12月7日星期六

SABE501V exam study guide

If you have decided to participate in the Business-Objects SABE501V exam, ITCertKing is here. We can help you achieve your goals. We know that you need to pass your Business-Objects SABE501V exam, we promise that provide high quality exam materials for you, Which can help you through Business-Objects SABE501V exam.

ITCertKing has a huge team of IT experts, who continue to use their knowledge and experience to study a lot of IT certification examination papers of past few years. Their findings of the research is now the product of ITCertKing, therefore ITCertKing's Business-Objects SABE501V practice questions are very similar with the real exam, which can help a lot of people to realize their dreams. ITCertKing can ensure you to successfully pass the exam, and you can boldly Add ITCertKing's products to your shopping cart. With ITCertKing your dreams can be achieved immediately.

ITCertKing's training product for Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam includes simulation test and the current examination. On Internet you can also see a few websites to provide you the relevant training, but after compare them with us, you will find that ITCertKing's training about Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam not only have more pertinence for the exam and higher quality, but also more comprehensive content.

All the IT professionals are familiar with the Business-Objects SABE501V exam. And everyone dreams pass this demanding exam. Business-Objects SABE501V exam certification is generally accepted as the highest level. Do you have it? About the so-called demanding, that is difficult to pass the exam. This does not matter, with the ITCertKing's Business-Objects SABE501V exam training materials in hand, you will pass the exam successfully. You feel the exam is demanding is because that you do not choose a good method. Select the ITCertKing, then you will hold the hand of success, and never miss it.

If you ITCertKing, ITCertKing can ensure you 100% pass Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam. If you fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you.

Exam Code: SABE501V
Exam Name: Business-Objects (Business Objects Certified Professional - Business Objects Enterprise XI 3.0 – Update)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 71 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-07

After the advent of the ITCertKing's latest Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam practice questions and answers, passing Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam is no longer a dream of the IT staff. All of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam have high quality and 95% similarity with the real exam questions. ITCertKing is worthful to choose. If you choose ITCertKing's products, you will be well prepared for Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam and then successfully pass the exam.

SABE501V Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/SABE501V_exam.html

NO.1 Which web language was used to develop InfoView?
A. Perl
B. Java
C. PHP
D. C++
Answer: B

Business-Objects   SABE501V exam prep   SABE501V   SABE501V study guide

NO.2 Which three are benefits to the Server Intelligence Agent (SIA).? (Choose three.)
A. Security
B. Administrative accessibility
C. Email notification
D. Reliability
Answer: A,B,D

Business-Objects   SABE501V certification   SABE501V

NO.3 Four users in the Human Resources department and six users in the Finance department need to edit
existing Web Intelligence documents. How would you set-up a secure folder structure for the different
departments so that each group of users can edit existing Web Intelligence documents?
A. Modify advanced rights on all groups.
B. Apply a predefined access level to all folders.
C. Create a custom access level and apply it to all folders.
D. Modify advanced rights on a top level folder.
Answer: C

Business-Objects   SABE501V test answers   SABE501V braindump   SABE501V

NO.4 Where are the properties for the Event Server stored?
A. In the boot.ini file on the machine where the Event Server is running
B. In the Central Management Server (CMS) system database
C. In the Server Intelligence Agent (SIA) bootstrap file
D. In the Event Server service properties
Answer: B

Business-Objects original questions   SABE501V   SABE501V answers real questions   SABE501V

NO.5 How do you set-up a configuration template for a Web Intelligence Processing Server?
A. Go to the Central Configuration Manager (CCM), then go to the Server Template area and click on Add
New Template.
B. Go to the Central Configuration Manager (CCM), then go to properties of the specific server and click
on Add New Template.
C. Go to the Central Management Console (CMC), then go to the Server Template area and click on Set
Configuration Template.
D. Go to the Central Management Console (CMC), then go to properties of the specific server and click
on Set Configuration Template.
Answer: D

Business-Objects answers real questions   SABE501V certification training   SABE501V test   SABE501V exam   SABE501V pdf

NO.6 Which three application servers can you deploy Web Archive (WAR) files to using wdeploy? (Choose
three.)
A. Oracle Containers for J2EE
B. SAPNetweaver
C. JRun
D. Sun Java Application Server
Answer: A,B,D

Business-Objects   SABE501V   SABE501V exam   SABE501V study guide

NO.7 Which directory is the bootstrap file saved in by default on the Windows platform?
A. Web Services
B. Logging
C. FileStore
D. Win32_x86
Answer: D

Business-Objects pdf   SABE501V questions   SABE501V   SABE501V questions   SABE501V

NO.8 Which type of file does the replication process use to transfer content?
A. BIAR
B. REP
C. Binary
D. BOMain
Answer: A

Business-Objects   SABE501V practice test   SABE501V dumps   SABE501V   SABE501V original questions

NO.9 What do you see when you view a Crystal Report instance that has both saved data and two
successful instances?
A. The latest data from the database
B. The oldest data from the database
C. The oldest successful instance
D. The newest successful instance
Answer: D

Business-Objects pdf   SABE501V answers real questions   SABE501V   SABE501V   SABE501V

NO.10 Which replication object would you schedule?
A. Replication Job
B. Replication List
C. Replication Connection
D. Replication Package
Answer: A

Business-Objects questions   SABE501V practice test   SABE501V   SABE501V original questions   SABE501V

ITCertKing offer the latest 3103 exam material and high-quality E20-553 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-596 VCE testing engine and 000-656 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-653 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/SABE501V_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论