2014年2月20日星期四

SAP Certification C-PXSUP-90 exam pdf

ITCertKing's SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials is the best training materials. If you are an IT staff, it will be your indispensable training materials. Do not take your future betting on tomorrow. ITCertKing's SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials are absolutely trustworthy. We are dedicated to provide the materials to the world of the candidates who want to participate in IT exam. To get the SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam certification is the goal of many IT people & Network professionals. The pass rate of ITCertKing is incredibly high. We are committed to your success.

If you are looking for a good learning site that can help you to pass the SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam, ITCertKing is the best choice. ITCertKing will bring you state-of-the-art skills in the IT industry as well as easily pass the SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam. We all know that this exam is tough, but it is not impossible if you want to pass it. You can choose learning tools to pass the exam. I suggest you choose ITCertKing SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam questions and answers. I suggest you choose ITCertKing SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam questions and answers. The training not only complete but real wide coverage. The test questions have high degree of simulation. This is the result of many exam practice. . If you want to participate in the SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam, then select the ITCertKing, this is absolutely right choice.

ITCertKing SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam information are cheap and fine. We use simulation questions and answers dedication to our candidates with ultra-low price and high quality . We sincerely hope that you can pass the exam. We provide you with a convenient online service to resolve any questions about SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam questions for you.

Exam Code: C-PXSUP-90
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

With the rapid development of IT technology, the questions in the IT certification exam are also changing. Therefore, ITCertKing also keeps updating test questions and answers. And if you purchase ITCertKing SAP C-PXSUP-90 practice test materials, we will provide you with free updates for a year. As long as the questions updates, ITCertKing will immediately send the latest questions and answers to you which guarantees that you can get the latest materials at any time. ITCertKing can not only help you pass the test, but also help you learn the latest knowledge. Never pass up a good chance to have the substantial materials.

C-PXSUP-90 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-PXSUP-90_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90 demo

NO.2 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and
database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B

SAP   C-PXSUP-90 questions   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90 certification training   C-PXSUP-90 dumps   C-PXSUP-90 exam dumps

NO.3 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A

SAP exam simulations   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90 test questions   C-PXSUP-90 pdf

NO.4 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B

SAP exam simulations   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90

NO.5 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP
program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in
the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D

SAP test answers   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90 test questions

NO.6 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT
statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can
continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B

SAP   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90 certification   C-PXSUP-90 original questions

NO.7 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B

SAP exam simulations   C-PXSUP-90 questions   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90 test answers   C-PXSUP-90

NO.8 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose
two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch
processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-PXSUP-90 demo   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90 original questions   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90

NO.9 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function
module.
Answer: B,C

SAP   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90 pdf

NO.10 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status?
(Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C

SAP study guide   C-PXSUP-90 questions   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90   C-PXSUP-90

ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-J62 exam material and high-quality HP2-Z27 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-480 VCE testing engine and C_TSCM52_66 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-408 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-PXSUP-90_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论