2014年2月20日星期四

SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam training materials

ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials allows candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the problems and the time of each test. In the site of ITCertKing, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.

ITCertKing SAP C-TERP10-60 dumps are validated by many more candidates, which can guarantee a high success rate. After you use our dumps, you still fail the exam so that ITCertKing will give you FULL REFUND. Or you can choose to free update your exam dumps. With such protections, you don't need to worry.

Exam Code: C-TERP10-60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

Working in IT industry, IT people most want to attend SAP certification exam. As a widely recognized certification examination, SAP certification exams are becoming more and more popular. Among them, SAP C-TERP10-60 certification test is the most important exam. Having C-TERP10-60 certificate proves you have high skills. Owing to its importance, it is very difficult to pass SAP C-TERP10-60 exam successfully. Although to pass the exam is hard, you also don't need to worry about it. ITCertKing exam dumps will help you sail through C-TERP10-60 test.

Many candidates who are ready to participate in the SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam may see many websites available online to provide resources about SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam. However, ITCertKing is the only website whose exam practice questions and answers are developed by a study of the leading IT experts's reference materials. The information of ITCertKing can ensure you pass your first time to participate in the SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam.

C-TERP10-60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-60_exam.html

NO.1 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP questions   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 braindump

NO.2 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP questions   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.3 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP practice test   C-TERP10-60 certification training   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.4 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP braindump   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.5 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP dumps   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 exam   C-TERP10-60

NO.6 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP test   C-TERP10-60 test questions   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.7 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP test questions   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 pdf   C-TERP10-60 original questions   C-TERP10-60

NO.8 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 study guide   C-TERP10-60 original questions   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.9 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TERP10-60 certification training   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 questions   C-TERP10-60 answers real questions

NO.10 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 braindump

NO.11 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP exam prep   C-TERP10-60 certification   C-TERP10-60

NO.12 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP certification training   C-TERP10-60 exam prep   C-TERP10-60

NO.13 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.14 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP certification   C-TERP10-60 dumps   C-TERP10-60

NO.15 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP original questions   C-TERP10-60 certification training   C-TERP10-60

ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-J65 exam material and high-quality 100-500 pdf questions & answers. Our CAT-221 VCE testing engine and VCP510-DT study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TPLM30_66 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-60_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论