2014年2月20日星期四

SAP certification C_TADM51702 exam test software

If you have a faith, then go to defend it. Gorky once said that faith is a great emotion, a creative force. My dream is to become a top IT expert. I think that for me is nowhere in sight. But to succeed you can have a shortcut, as long as you make the right choice. I took advantage of ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials, and passed the SAP C_TADM51702 exam. ITCertKing SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials is the best training materials. If you're also have an IT dream. Then go to buy ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials, it will help you achieve your dreams.

ITCertKing's SAP certification C_TADM51702 exam testing exercises is very similar with real exam questions. If you choose ITCertKing's testing practice questions and answers, we will provide you with a year of free online update service. ITCertKing can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, if you fail to pass the exam, we will full refund to you.

ITCertKing SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the SAP C_TADM51702 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.

Are you struggling to prepare SAP certification C_TADM51702 exam? Do you want to achieve the goal of passing SAP certification C_TADM51702 exam as soon as possible? You can choose the training materials provided by ITCertKing. If you choose ITCertKing, passing SAP certification C_TADM51702 exam is no longer a dream.

If you find any quality problems of our C_TADM51702 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. ITCertKing is professional site that providing SAP C_TADM51702 questions and answers , it covers almost the C_TADM51702 full knowledge points.

We should use the most relaxed attitude to face all difficulties. Although SAP C_TADM51702 exam is very difficult, but we candidates should use the most relaxed state of mind to face it. Because ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials will help us to pass the exam successfully. With it, we would not be afraid, and will not be confused. ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials is the best medicine for candidates.

Exam Code: C_TADM51702
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 EhP2)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 90 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

C_TADM51702 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM51702_exam.html

NO.1 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system.
Which of the following can you achieve by using operation modes? (Choose two)
A. You can define the number of work processes reserved for RFC communication.
B. You can define the number of background work processes reserved for jobs of class "A".
C. You can switch background work processes to dialog work processes.
D. You can switch spool work processes to dialog work processes.
Answer: B,C

SAP exam dumps   C_TADM51702 braindump   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702 exam dumps   C_TADM51702

NO.2 Which process sequence describes the import steps of ABAP transport requests?
A. ABAP Dictionary import –> ABAP Dictionary activation –> Main import –> Generation of ABAP
programs and screens
B. Main import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> ABAP Dictionary activation –>
Generation of ABAP programs and screens
C. Main import –> Generation of ABAP programs and screens –> ABAP Dictionary import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
D. ABAP Dictionary import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> Main import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
Answer: A

SAP test answers   C_TADM51702 certification   C_TADM51702 practice test   C_TADM51702 exam simulations   C_TADM51702 study guide

NO.3 Your company is running an AS ABAP-based SAP System. The employees use SAP GUI for
Windows. You want to enable front end printing for all employees which are using the SAP
system.
What are possible steps to fulfill this requirement?
A. Create an output device with the host spool access method "G" and assign the host printer
"__DEFAULT" to it.
B. Create an output device with the host spool access method "S" and assign the device type
"SAP_SPRINT" to it.
C. Create an output device with access method "LOCL" for each local front end printer.
D. Create an output device "TemSe" and a batch job which redirects the output requests to the
local PCs periodically.
Answer: A

SAP exam dumps   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702 test questions

NO.4 What can you schedule with transaction SM36 (Define Background Job) as a step within a
background job in AS ABAP-based SAP systems? (Choose three)
A. External programs
B. ABAP transactions
C. Function modules
D. Executable ABAP programs
E. External commands
Answer: A,D,E

SAP exam simulations   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702 questions

NO.5 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java?
(Choose
three)
A. The database of the AS Java
B. An UDDI provider
C. A client of an AS ABAP-based SAP system
D. A file on operating system level (secure store)
E. A Directory Server (via LDAP)
Answer: A,C,E

SAP   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702

NO.6 How can you determine the current store location for TemSe spool objects?
A. Check the table space PSAPSPOOL in the database.
B. Check the environment variable DIR_SAPSPOOL.
C. Check the value of the system parameter rspo/store_location.
D. Check the value of the SAP Spooler Vault parameter.
Answer: C

SAP   C_TADM51702 questions   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702 demo   C_TADM51702

NO.7 Which of the following activities can be carried out using the Web administration interface of
the
SAP Web Dispatcher?
A. Upgrade the SAP Web Dispatcher.
B. Connect the SAP Web Dispatcher to a directory server.
C. Install the SAP Web Dispatcher.
D. Display parameter settings for the SAP Web Dispatcher.
Answer: D

SAP dumps   C_TADM51702 test questions   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702

NO.8 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system consisting of a central instance and one dialog
instance.
Where does an RFC gateway run?
A. As part of the ABAP dispatcher
B. On both instances
C. As part of the Internet Communication Manager (ICM)
D. Only on the central instance
Answer: B

SAP   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702 dumps

NO.9 Which of the following checks are useful for database performance monitoring? (Choose
three)
A. Check the data buffer quality.
B. Check the shared cursor cache for expensive SQL statements.
C. Check the filling degree of tablespaces.
D. Check for tables with more than 100 extents.
E. Check if the Optimizer statistics are refreshed regularly.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702 answers real questions

NO.10 Which statements regarding user management in an AS ABAP-based SAP system are correct?
(Choose two)
A. A user of type "Dialog" cannot be used for background processing.
B. If you forgot your password you can use the "User -> New Password" menu path on the logon
screen to notify the system administrator that you are requesting a new password.
C. A user with user type "System" cannot log on to the system by using the SAP GUI.
D. SAP recommends assigning authorization profiles via the assignment of roles to the user
master data.
Answer: C,D

SAP original questions   C_TADM51702 test answers   C_TADM51702

ITCertKing offer the latest VCAC510 exam material and high-quality 000-052 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Z0-061 VCE testing engine and 642-385 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-484 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM51702_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论