2014年2月20日星期四

SAP C_TFIN22_64 study guide

ITCertKing is the leader in the latest SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam certification and exam preparation provider. Our resources are constantly being revised and updated, with a close correlation. If you prepare SAP C_TFIN22_64 certification, you will want to begin your training, so as to guarantee to pass your exam. As most of our exam questions are updated monthly, you will get the best resources with market-fresh quality and reliability assurance.

About SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam, each candidate is very confused. Everyone has their own different ideas. But the same idea is that this is a very difficult exam. We are all aware of SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam is a difficult exam. But as long as we believe ITCertKing, this will not be a problem. ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials is an essential product for each candidate. It is tailor-made for the candidates who will participate in the exam. You will absolutely pass the exam. If you do not believe, then take a look into the website of ITCertKing. You will be surprised, because its daily purchase rate is the highest. Do not miss it, and add to your shoppingcart quickly.

Our ITCertKing have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam materials and timely update SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, ITCertKing also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam is very small, but the reliability of ITCertKing can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.

If you want to buy SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam study guide online services, then we ITCertKing is one of the leading service provider's site. . These training products to help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. Our website provide all the study materials and other training materials on the site and each one enjoy one year free update facilities. If these training products do not help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost.

In order to help you more ITCertKing the SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam eliminate tension of the candidates on the Internet. C_TFIN22_64 study materials including the official SAP C_TFIN22_64 certification training courses, SAP C_TFIN22_64 self-paced training guide, C_TFIN22_64 exam ITCertKing and practice, C_TFIN22_64 online exam C_TFIN22_64 study guide. C_TFIN22_64 simulation training package designed by ITCertKing can help you effortlessly pass the exam. Do not spend too much time and money, as long as you have ITCertKing learning materials you will easily pass the exam.

Exam Code: C_TFIN22_64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

C_TFIN22_64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

NO.1 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam simulations   C_TFIN22_64 exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64

NO.2 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 practice test   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 test

NO.3 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.4 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64 dumps

NO.5 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam simulations

NO.6 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 test answers   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.7 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 answers real questions   C_TFIN22_64 demo

NO.8 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 answers real questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.9 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep

NO.10 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP test   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 test questions   C_TFIN22_64

NO.11 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP pdf   C_TFIN22_64 original questions   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 questions

NO.12 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP test questions   C_TFIN22_64 practice test   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.13 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP test answers   C_TFIN22_64 test questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.14 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C

SAP exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 demo   C_TFIN22_64 practice test

NO.15 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-J62 exam material and high-quality 000-N52 pdf questions & answers. Our MB6-700 VCE testing engine and C_TSCM42_66 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-486 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论