2014年2月20日星期四

SAP certification C_PXSUP_90 best exam questions and answers

ITCertKing provide you with the comprehensive SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam information to help you to succeed. Our training materials are the latest study materials which bring by experts. We help you achieve your success. You can get the most detailed and accurate exam questions and answers from us. Our Training Tools are updated in a timely manner in accordance with the changing of Exam Objectives. In fact, the success is not far away, go down along with ITCertKing, then you will come to the road to success.

There is no reason to waste your time on a test. If you feel it is difficult to prepare for SAP C_PXSUP_90 and need spend a lot of time on it, you had better use ITCertKing test dumps which will help you save lots of time. What's more, ITCertKing exam dumps can guarantee 100% pass your exam. There is no better certification training materials than ITCertKing dumps. Instead of wasting your time on preparing for C_PXSUP_90 exam, you should use the time to do significant thing. Therefore, hurry to visit ITCertKing.com to know more details. Miss the opportunity, you will regret it.

ITCertKing SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam questions and answers provide you test preparation information with everything you need. About SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam, you can find these questions from different web sites or books, but the key is logical and connected. Our questions and answers will not only allow you effortlessly through the exam first time, but also can save your valuable time.

There are many ways to help you prepare for your SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam. ITCertKing provide a reliable training tools to help you prepare for your SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam certification. The ITCertKing SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam materials are including test questions and answers. Our materials are very good sofeware that through the practice test. Our materials will meet all of theIT certifications.

You can free download part of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_PXSUP_90 exam online, as an attempt to test our quality. As long as you choose to purchase ITCertKing's products, we will do our best to help you pass SAP certification C_PXSUP_90 exam disposably.

Exam Code: C_PXSUP_90
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

C_PXSUP_90 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_PXSUP_90_exam.html

NO.1 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function module.
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_PXSUP_90 answers real questions   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 test answers

NO.2 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A

SAP   C_PXSUP_90 exam dumps   C_PXSUP_90 dumps   C_PXSUP_90 exam prep

NO.3 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B

SAP answers real questions   C_PXSUP_90 study guide   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 practice test   C_PXSUP_90

NO.4 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 exam prep   C_PXSUP_90

NO.5 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B

SAP original questions   C_PXSUP_90 practice test   C_PXSUP_90

NO.6 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B

SAP   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 test answers   C_PXSUP_90 original questions

NO.7 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B

SAP pdf   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 exam simulations   C_PXSUP_90

NO.8 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B

SAP   C_PXSUP_90 exam simulations   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 practice test

NO.9 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status? (Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 exam simulations

NO.10 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_PXSUP_90 study guide   C_PXSUP_90 exam   C_PXSUP_90

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-464 exam material and high-quality 1Z0-511 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-N37 VCE testing engine and C_TADM53_70 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Y0-A19 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_PXSUP_90_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论