2014年2月11日星期二

HP HP0-M58 for the latest training materials

If your budget is limited, but you need complete exam material. Then you can try the ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials. ITCertKing can escort you to pass the IT exam. Training materials of ITCertKing are currently the most popular materials on the internet. HP0-M58 Exam is a milestone in your career. In this competitive world, it is more important than ever. We guarantee that you can pass the exam easily. This certification exam can also help you tap into many new avenues and opportunities. This is really worth the price, the value it creates is far greater than the price.

HP certification HP0-M58 exams has a pivotal position in the IT industry, and I believe that a lot of IT professionals agree with it. Passing HP certification HP0-M58 exam has much difficulty and needs to have perfect IT knowledge and experience. Because after all, HP certification HP0-M58 exam is an authoritative test to inspect examinees' IT professional knowledge. If you have got a HP HP0-M58 certification, your IT professional ability will be approved by a lot of IT company. ITCertKing also has a pivotal position in IT training industry. Many IT personnels who have passed HP certification HP0-M58 exam used ITCertKing's help to pass the exam. This explains why ITCertKing's pertinence training program is very effective. If you use the training material we provide, you can 100% pass the exam.

Exam Code: HP0-M58
Exam Name: HP (HP Software Testing Foundation 11)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 119 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-11

If you choose to sign up to participate in HP certification HP0-M58 exams, you should choose a good learning material or training course to prepare for the examination right now. Because HP certification HP0-M58 exam is difficult to pass. If you want to pass the exam, you must have a good preparation for the exam.

More and more people choose HP HP0-M58 exam. Because of its popularity, you can use the ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam questions and answers to pass the exam. This will bring you great convenience and comfort. This is a practice test website. It is available on the Internet with the exam questions and answers, as we all know, ITCertKing is the professional website which provide HP HP0-M58 exam questions and answers.

ITCertKing can not only save you valuable time, but also make you feel at ease to participate in the exam and pass it successfully. ITCertKing has good reliability and a high reputation in the IT professionals. You can free download the part of HP HP0-M58 exam questions and answers ITCertKing provide as an attempt to determine the reliability of our products. I believe you will be very satisfied of our products. I have confidence in our ITCertKing products that soon ITCertKing's exam questions and answers about HP HP0-M58 will be your choice and you will pass HP certification HP0-M58 exam successfully. It is wise to choose our ITCertKing and ITCertKing will prove to be the most satisfied product you want.

Even if you spend a small amount of time to prepare for HP0-M58 certification, you can also pass the exam successfully with the help of ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 braindump. Because ITCertKing exam dumps contain all questions you can encounter in the actual exam, all you need to do is to memorize these questions and answers which can help you 100% pass the exam. This is the royal road to pass HP0-M58 exam. Although you are busy working and you have not time to prepare for the exam, you want to get HP HP0-M58 certificate. At the moment, you must not miss ITCertKing HP0-M58 certification training materials which are your unique choice.

HP0-M58 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html

NO.1 What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?
A. Requirements: Attachments
B. Requirements: Requirement Details
C. Requirements: Select Columns
D. Requirements: Send by Email
Answer: B

HP test   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 dumps   HP0-M58

NO.2 Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
A. Quality Center Connectivity
B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
C. Sprinter
D. ALM add-ins
Answer: C

HP dumps   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 braindump   HP0-M58

NO.3 The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type of
value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough requirements or
tests?
A. a high value
B. a low value
C. a negative value
D. a zero value
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58 demo   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 study guide

NO.4 Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity between the
baselines?
A. Added
B. Absent
C. Moved
D. Modified
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam dumps

NO.5 What does the Execution report list do.?
A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
B. the test instances with their testing status
C. the requirements in the Requirement module
D. the tests in the Test Plan module
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.6 When is test said to be economical?
A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific function or system requirement.
B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are needed for its purpose.
C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
Answer: A

HP questions   HP0-M58 exam dumps   HP0-M58 answers real questions   HP0-M58

NO.7 Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
testing team?
A. New
B. Fixed
C. Reopen
D. Open
Answer: D

HP certification   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 braindump

NO.8 Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
A. Analysis
B. Report
C. Tools
D. Dashboard
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M58 exam   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.9 A test set folder contains tests that can be assigned to cycles in the Management module. What does
this association allow you to do? (Select three.)
A. Review the progress of the tests.
B. Determine the number of resolved and outstanding defects.
C. Enable test sets to be included in a baseline.
D. Determine the maximum number of test sets for a cycle.
E. Enhance reporting ability.
F. Review the responsible testers included in each cycle.
Answer: A,D,F

HP   HP0-M58 test   HP0-M58 study guide   HP0-M58

NO.10 Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-structure?
A. Test Lab
B. Test Plan
C. Business Components
D. Test Resources
Answer: A

HP exam simulations   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam dumps

NO.11 When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
relevant locations in a form?
A. annotating a screen capture
B. data injection
C. macros
D. mirroring
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 study guide   HP0-M58 test

NO.12 What is used to highlight problems in images attached to a step, run, actual result, or defect?
A. annotations
B. macros
C. smart defect
D. mirroring
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 original questions   HP0-M58

NO.13 Which statement is true?
A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates only.
B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates only.
Answer: A

HP exam dumps   HP0-M58 exam simulations   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.14 Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
A. Baseline module
B. Management module
C. Librariesmodule
D. Requirement module
Answer: C

HP dumps   HP0-M58 answers real questions   HP0-M58 test questions

NO.15 Which option from the Test Type drop down should you select to run an Astra Load Test?
A. LR-Scenario
B. ALT-Scenario
C. VAPI-XP-Test
D. QUICKTEST_TEST
Answer: D

HP certification training   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 dumps   HP0-M58 pdf

ITCertKing offer the latest LOT-408 exam material and high-quality 000-656 pdf questions & answers. Our 00M-653 VCE testing engine and C4120-783 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-341 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论